SCAC Mens and Womens
Cross Country
2010
Mens
Womens
1 Ethan Tonnemaker 16:19 ROYL 12 All League First Team  1 Olivia Newman 19:46 HILD 11
2 Dallin Benson 16:50 CONN 12 2 Claire McIntyre 19:59 HILD 9
3 Adrian Castellanos 16:53 KION 11 3 Lauren Brewington 20:30 NVAL 12
4 Marcos Quiroz 16:55 ROYL 9 4 Carlee Creager 21:00 CLEL 10
5 Matt Argo 16:59 ZILL 12 5 Thalia Quintero 21:13 WAHL 10
6 Scott Thomas 17:14 ZILL 12 6 Linda Achelpohl 21:14 WAHL 10
7 Troy Dunbar 17:18 ZILL 11 7 Emma Tuning 21:19 ZILL 12
8 Juan Jimenez 17:20 ROYL 10 All League  Second Team  8 Kyla Turner 21:29 KION 10
9 Brandyn Bettis 17:21 CLEL 11 9 Jamie Lambert 21:34 CLEL 11
10 Trevor Mianecki 17:36 ROYL 10 10 Haleigh Noyes 21:39 CONN 9
11 Kanine John 17:38 GRAN 10 11 Britten Ellis 21:47 ZILL 11
12 Aaron Putas 17:42 NVAL 12 12 Ana Delos Santos 21:56 ROYL 11
13 Jose Gonzalez 17:45 CONN 12 13 Anna Skiba 22:00 CLEL 10
14 Francisco Corona 17:47 CONN 9 14 Jessica Walker 22:04 ZILL 10
15 Isaac Estrada 17:48 ZILL 11 All League Honorable Mention 15 Criselda Diaz 22:07 ZILL 10
16 Jesus Peraza 17:50 ROYL 10 16 Elena Cole 22:12 HILD 12
17 Juan Sandoval 17:53 GRAN 9 17 Monica Villegas 22:17 ZILL 9
18 Robert Orozco 18:04 CONN 9 18 Jessica Lewis 22:28 KION 10
19 Sal Gonzalez 18:05 GRAN 10 19 Jessie Johnson 22:36 CLEL 11
20 Alfredo Leon 18:06 CONN 10 20 Jill Lambert 22:41 CLEL 10
21 Josh DeVleming 18:09 CONN 11 21 Delia Barragan 22:49 CONN 9
22 Kody Johnson 18:10 ZILL 9 22 Tyna Johnson 22:55 KION 12
23 Cortes Hernandez 18:17 ZILL 10 23 Brooklyn Hirschi 22:57 KION 11
24 Noe Lopez 18:24 GRAN 12 24 Brea Diaz 23:09 ROYL 9
25 Luis Cortes 18:25 HILD 11 25 Samantha Robillard 23:12 ZILL 11
26 Zale Lockwood 18:27 NVAL 11 26 Hope Sawyer 23:15 CONN 9
27 Kasey Johnson 18:40 ZILL 9 27 Alexis Medelez 23:28 ZILL 10
28 Gabriel Perez 18:44 KION 10 28 Mari Wagsholm 23:36 CLEL 10
29 Micheal Ramsey 18:47 NVAL 11 29 Carina Moreno 23:37 ROYL 9
30 Casey Wilhite 18:48 GOLD 12 30 Diana Notman 23:44 HILD 9
31 Tony Neal 18:49 GRAN 11 31 Angelina Antone 23:55 GOLD 12
32 Jedi Main 18:50 NVAL 9 32 Francie Castrilli 24:02:00 CLEL 12
33 Brian Stucke 18:51 CLEL 10 33 Nele Welker 24:06:00 NVAL 11
34 Tanner Clouse 18:54 ROYL 12 34 Hailey Leonard 24:12:00 KION 10
35 David Walker 18:57 KION 12 35 Austy Reed 24:18:00 HILD 9
36 Trevor Simpson 18:58 CONN 12 36 Danae Mcghan 24:23:00 KION 10
37 Michael Burns 18:59 HILD 11 37 Alexandra Miguel 24:32:00 CONN 10
38 Larry Martin 19:14 ROYL 12 38 Amy Estes 24:46:00 KION 9
39 Hunter Vance 19:19 NVAL 10 39 Karen Guadarrama 24:48:00 ROYL 9
40 Camden Jones 19:26 NVAL 9 40 Silvia Herrera 25:02:00 WAHL 10
41 Steven Martinez 19:29 WAHL 10 41 Devin Smith 25:04:00 HILD 9
42 Pablo Ayala 19:30 KION - 42 Natalie Hurst 25:07:00 GOLD 9
43 Sky Stahl 19:34 CLEL 10 43 Kailynn OLeary 25:18:00 GOLD 9
44 Justin Warner 19:35 NVAL 9 44 Lisa Garrigues 25:42:00 NVAL 11
45 Nick Browitt 19:36 CLEL 9 45 Brittney Cotsford 25:51:00 CBUR 10
46 Ernesto Martinez 19:37 GRAN 11 46 Brenda Rodriguez 25:53:00 CONN 10
47 Adrian Sandoval 19:53 GRAN 11 47 Joleen Rubio 25:55:00 GRAN 12
48 Ross Carter 19:58 KION 11 48 Neftaly Alvarez 25:57:00 CONN 10
49 Noah Westbay 20:06 HILD 10 49 Brianna Rice 26:01:00 HILD 9
50 Will Bowdish 20:10 GOLD 10 50 Dory Floren 26:31:00 ROYL 9
51 Case Duncan 20:13 HILD 10 51 Gabriella Chacon 26:33:00 WAHL 12
52 Seth Matarazzo 21:27 KION 10 52 Sabrina Elliott 26:48:00 NVAL 12
53 Alex Dickinson 22:00 CLEL 10 53 Ashlee Moore 27:06:00 ROYL 9
54 Riley Kauffman 23:06 GOLD 12 54 Araceli Garcia 27:30:00 GRAN 10
55 Zach Shattuck 23:07 GOLD 11 55 Maritza Garcia 27:49:00 ROYL 9
56 Tyler Erikson 23:08 GOLD 11 56 Ivy Smith 28:09:00 NVAL 10
57 Jesse Duff 23:37 GOLD 12 57 Elena Blomquest 28:20:00 GOLD 11
58 Garrett Cooper 23:38 GOLD 12 58 Xiahan Shang 30:58:00 GOLD 11
59 Carter Riley 24:11:00 CLEL 9