SCAC District 5 - Track Meet
Royal High School
Friday, May 21st, 2010
Top 3 placers in all events advance to the state meet next week in Cheney
Team Scores 
Varsity - Mens
Varsity - Womens
1 Connell CONN 129.5 1 Connell CONN 143
2 Zillah ZILL 126 2 Naches Valley NVAL 126
3 Royal ROYL 67 3 Kiona Benton KION 124
4 Kiona Benton KION 66 4 Highland HILD 79.5
5 Highland HILD 59 5 Zillah ZILL 44
6 Goldendale GOLD 54.5 5 Goldendale GOLD 44
7 Columbia-Burbank CBUR 38 7 Wahluke WAHL 40.5
8 River View RVEW 28 8 Columbia-Burbank CBUR 26
9 Cle Elum/Roslyn CLEL 27 9 Royal ROYL 23
9 Granger GRAN 27 10 Cle Elum/Roslyn CLEL 13
11 Wahluke WAHL 14 11 River View RVEW 10
12 Mabton MABT 12 12 Mabton MABT 9
13 Naches Valley NVAL 11
Mens Results
Womens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals   X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Logan Olney 11.31a ZILL 11 1 Chelsea Riner 13.23a CONN 11
2 Aj Hill 11.56a CONN 12 2 Andrea Wickenhagen 13.28a HILD 11
3 James Coulson 11.66a CONN 11 3 Delaney Romero 13.32a NVAL 9
4 Buddy Steele 11.78a RVEW 12 4 Emily Blizard 13.37a KION 12
5 Kris Welch 11.85a RVEW 11 5 Alyssa Wickenhagen 13.55a HILD 9
6 Jacob Oswalt 12.08a GRAN 10 6 Renee Collins 13.62a ROYL 9
7 Josh Quicksall 12.18a CLEL 9 7 Shanda Korrell 13.83a CONN 9
8 Jose Briseno 12.48a GOLD 11 8 Jill Lambert 13.92a CLEL 9
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals   X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Logan Olney 23.09a ZILL 11 1 Chelsea Riner 27.79a CONN 11
2 Aj Hill 23.61a CONN 12 2 Alyssa Wickenhagen 28.27a HILD 9
3 James Coulson 23.65a CONN 11 3 Lexi Peterson 28.30a WAHL 12
4 Kane Koerner 24.15a ZILL 12 4 Andrea Wickenhagen 28.45a HILD 11
5 Brandon McBride 24.30a CBUR 10 5 Shanda Korrell 28.52a CONN 9
6 Jacob Oswalt 24.51a GRAN 10 6 Emily Blizard 28.79a KION 12
7 Travis Villegas 24.86a ROYL 11 7 Kassy Gonzalez 30.34a ZILL 10
8 Billy Gellerson 24.88a HILD 11
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals   X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Travis Villegas 51.66a ROYL 11 1 Katelyln Peterson 1:02.24a WAHL 9
2 Matt Hadley 52.86a CONN 10 2 Emily Blizard 1:03.34a KION 12
3 Kameron Guajardo 53.22a CBUR 12 3 Britten Ellis 1:04.79a ZILL 10
4 Isaac Estrada 53.74a ZILL 10 4 Jordan Preston 1:05.24a HILD 12
5 Cristian Fernandez 53.96a ROYL 9 5 Kendall Taylor 1:06.59a CONN 11
6 Michael Newman 54.89a CLEL 10 6 Page Woodward 1:06.91a ROYL 12
7 Sean Cole 55.23a HILD 10 7 Caitlin Long 1:09.30a HILD 9
8 Ian Williams 56.17a ZILL 12 8 Kylie Montgomery 1:10.63a GOLD 10
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals   X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Sean Ekstrand 2:03.93a ZILL 12 1 Mykenzie Lilly 2:31.17a KION 9
2 Trevor Lott 2:04.78a CBUR 12 2 Irene Goble 2:33.02a GOLD 11
3 Johnny Barnes 2:06.33a ZILL 12 3 Ariana Cole 2:37.04a HILD 12
4 James Roberts 2:07.39a KION 12 4 Jadyn Allred 2:42.20a ROYL 11
5 Venny Garza 2:08.01a CONN 12 5 Anna Skiba 2:45.44a CLEL 9
6 Dominic Changala 2:12.27a NVAL 10 6 Tayaire Penor 2:49.99a KION 11
7 Juan Jimenez 2:13.68a ROYL 9 7 Kyla Turner 2:55.38a KION 9
8 Cody Long 2:16.08a HILD 12 8 Jessica Walker 2:56.93a ZILL 9
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals   X 800 Meters - Wheelchair - Varsity - Finals  
1 Johnny Barnes 4:41.42a ZILL 12 1 Chelsea McClammer 2:24.00a KION 10
2 Joe Salcedo 4:42.31a GRAN 12
3 Trevor Lott 4:42.84a CBUR 12 X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
4 Scott Thomas 4:45.86a ZILL 11 1 Mykenzie Lilly 5:42.30a KION 9
5 Dominic Changala 4:58.52a NVAL 10 2 Ariana Cole 5:46.49a HILD 12
6 Jose Garcia 5:02.81a CONN 11 3 Kyla Turner 6:04.89a KION 9
7 Ethan Tonnemaker 5:06.32a ROYL 11 4 Lauren Brewington 6:08.73a NVAL 11
8 Trevor Mianecki 5:11.98a ROYL 9 5 Emma Tuning 6:16.88a ZILL 11
9 Vicente Mireles 5:12.27a MABT 9 6 Olivia Newman 6:19.85a HILD 10
10 Mark Smith 5:12.76a CONN 9 7 Jill Morgan 6:21.80a KION 10
11 Jesus Peraza 5:16.48a ROYL 9 8 Jessica Walker 6:24.01a ZILL 9
12 Jose Ibarra 5:34.53a ZILL 10 9 Kyla Crawford 6:25.26a GOLD 9
13 Brian Stucke 5:34.80a CLEL 9 10 Yeymi Cisneros 6:35.78a WAHL 12
14 Will Bowdish 5:44.79a GOLD 9 11 Ana Delos Santos 6:38.49a ROYL 10
15 Salvador Gonzalez 5:46.26a GRAN 9 12 Caitlin Paysse 6:40.30a ROYL 12
16 Kyle Brightman 5:46.73a KION 10 13 Marie Oney 6:52.39a RVEW 11
14 Alexa Torrez 6:53.50a ZILL 12
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals   15 Rachel Andringa 6:56.80a NVAL 10
1 Joe Salcedo 10:33.01a GRAN 12
2 Kyle Brightman 10:35.60a KION 10 X 1600 Meters - Wheelchair - Varsity - Finals  
3 Jose Garcia 10:35.90a CONN 11 1 Chelsea McClammer 5:05.00a KION 10
4 Ethan Tonnemaker 10:43.12a ROYL 11
5 Leo Alvarez 10:50.30a KION 10 X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
6 Scott Thomas 10:59.81a ZILL 11 1 Lauren Brewington 13:02.05a NVAL 11
7 Kyle Nunan 11:50.80a CONN 12 2 Emma Tuning 13:20.17a ZILL 11
8 David Walker 11:53.37a KION 11 3 Jessica Johnson 13:48.93a CLEL 10
9 Larry Martin 12:00.83a ROYL 11 4 Alexa Torrez 14:07.99a ZILL 12
10 Jesus Peraza 12:08.24a ROYL 9 5 Jessica Lewis 14:08.82a KION 9
11 Jose Ibarra 13:03.26a ZILL 10 6 Thalia Quintero 14:25.95a WAHL 9
12 Will Bowdish 13:09.89a GOLD 9 7 Ilona Buts 14:42.63a CBUR 9
13 Clint McMurray 14:04.97a ZILL 12 8 Brook Hirschi 14:57.08a KION 10
9 Kyla Crawford 15:12.99a GOLD 9
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals   10 Yuri Garcia 15:23.86a ROYL 12
1 Brendan Shearer 16.23a ZILL 12 11 Daisy Jaime 15:25.28a GRAN 9
2 Derek Klindworth 16.82a CONN 10 12 Ariella Davenport 15:42.49a GOLD 10
3 Dylan Delay 16.98a ROYL 11 13 Marissa Ortiz 17:49.57a GRAN 12
4 Kyle Kluever 17.93a ZILL 11
5 Laddie Goroski 18.08a ROYL 9 X 3200 Meters - Wheelchair - Varsity - Finals  
6 Gage Leavitt 18.26a KION 9 1 Chelsea McClammer 10:14.00a KION 10
7 Patrick Golding 18.30a GOLD 10
8 Mitchell Millsap 18.96a CLEL 9 X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals  
1 Brianna Casper 16.26a CONN 12
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals   2 Justine Benner 16.39a NVAL 10
1 Brendan Shearer 43.84a ZILL 12 3 Desi Harms 17.39a KION 9
2 Patrick Golding 44.21a GOLD 10 4 Ariana Vergara 18.31a CONN 10
3 Laddie Goroski 44.33a ROYL 9 5 Lexy Knowlton 18.58a GOLD 10
4 Jesus Huecias 44.35a MABT 11 6 Beth Wise 19.84a ZILL 9
5 Wes Robinson 45.08a GOLD 12 7 Josie Robertson 20.23a RVEW 9
6 Matt Argo 46.51a ZILL 11 8 Sarah Lancaster 20.83a GOLD 10
7 Derek Klindworth 46.70a CONN 10
8 Chance Watt 47.21a RVEW 11 X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals  
1 Brianna Casper 49.46a CONN 12
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals   2 Desi Harms 50.36a KION 9
1 Aj Hill 44.65a CONN 3 Lexi Peterson 50.78a WAHL 12
James Coulson 4 Taylor Ward 51.96a NVAL 10
Matt Hadley 5 Kayla Whipple 52.40a ZILL 10
Derek Klindworth 6 Beth Wise 54.98a ZILL 9
2 Ian Williams 44.70a ZILL 7 Ariana Vergara 55.59a CONN 10
Johnny Barnes
Kane Koerner X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
Logan Olney 1 Brianna Casper 51.80a CONN
3 Payton Brisby 45.37a RVEW Shanda Korrell
Keith Rogers Chelsea Riner
Chance Watt Kendall Taylor
Buddy Steele 2 Taylor Ward 52.08a NVAL
4 Sean Cole 46.22a HILD Delaney Romero
Tyler Hakala Kelly Snyder
Joseph Notman Justine Benner
Billy Gellerson 3 Alyssa Wickenhagen 52.53a HILD
5 Jose Briseno 46.39a GOLD Jordan Preston
Patrick Golding Caitlin Long
Torey Spaulding Andrea Wickenhagen
Kyle Welsh 4 Page Woodward 53.22a ROYL
6 Ryan Hoodenpyle 48.14a KION Tonya Iverson
Eryk Nash Jadyn Allred
Donald Baze Renee Collins
Gage Leavitt 5 Kristina Fladseth 56.24a KION
Cierra Torp
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals   Bailey Schroeder
1 Juan Jimenez 3:36.34a ROYL Cheyenne Henrich
Freddy Ramirez 6 Hailey Blanco 57.95a CBUR
Cristian Fernandez Ilona Buts
Travis Villegas Kendra Guajardo
2 Isaac Estrada 3:36.53a ZILL Marriah Paxton
Kane Koerner
Johnny Barnes X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
Sean Ekstrand 1 Brianna Casper 1:48.35a CONN
3 Dane Eskildsen 3:37.38a CONN Katie Stredwick
Venny Garza Shanda Korrell
Aj Hill Kendall Taylor
Matt Hadley 2 Alyssa Wickenhagen 1:50.51a HILD
4 Patrick Golding 3:38.37a GOLD Caitlin Long
Jose Briseno Jordan Preston
Nathan Bischoff Andrea Wickenhagen
Torey Spaulding 3 Desi Harms 1:55.44a KION
5 Brandon McBride 3:42.92a CBUR Cheyenne Henrich
Zach Grimm Bailey Schroeder
Kameron Guajardo Cierra Torp
Trevor Lott 4 Irene Goble 1:56.99a GOLD
6 Billy Gellerson 3:55.50a HILD Andrea Keffeler
Tyler Hakala Carlee Wheelon
Cody Long Kylie Montgomery
Sean Cole 5 Kaitlin Cobb 2:05.37a CBUR
7 Chance Watt 3:57.33a RVEW Kaylynn Hunsaker
Jared Johnson Hailey Blanco
Aaron McGaughey Marriah Paxton
Jacob Bettencourt
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals   1 Emily Blizard 4:23.51a KION
1 Adam Lloyd 47'04.25 KION 12 Kyla Turner
2 Tyson Brooke 46'10.50 CONN 10 Bailey Schroeder
3 CJ Sanchez 46'07.75 ZILL 12 Mykenzie Lilly
4 Zachary Marko 45'04.25 HILD 10 2 Brianna Casper 4:25.45a CONN
5 Clint Wiltse 44'04.25 WAHL 12 Kendall Taylor
6 Jesse Gylling 43'00.50 NVAL 12 Ariana Vergara
7 Dyrell Whitby 42'11.50 CONN 12 Laryn Wells
8 Matt Hatchell 42'03.00 NVAL 10 3 Irene Goble 4:29.17a GOLD
9 Ben Guerra 42'01.00 GRAN 11 Sarah Lancaster
10 Braydon Ross 41'03.00 GOLD 10 Lexy Knowlton
11 Adam Hinrichs 40'08.50 CLEL 12 Kylie Montgomery
12 Nathaniel Deardorff 39'01.50 ZILL 11 4 Jessica Walker 4:30.07a ZILL
13 Victor Urbina 38'06.75 MABT 11 Kassy Gonzalez
14 Skyler Fox 37'01.50 KION 11 Kayla Whipple
15 Mark Delgado 36'07.50 ROYL 11 Britten Ellis
16 Dylan Lotze 34'09.00 KION 11 5 Jordan Preston 4:35.41a HILD
Caitlin Long
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals   Olivia Newman
1 Clint Wiltse 138'09.00 WAHL 12 Ariana Cole
2 Dyrell Whitby 133'03.00 CONN 12 6 Katelyln Peterson 4:43.15a WAHL
3 Braydon Ross 128'07.00 GOLD 10 Thalia Quintero
4 Adam Lloyd 125'04.00 KION 12 Linda Achelpo
5 Tyson Brooke 120'05.00 CONN 10 Yeymi Cisneros
6 Ben Guerra 116'08.00 GRAN 11
7 Everett Scaife 116'01.00 ZILL 12 X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals  
8 Nathaniel Deardorff 113'06.50 ZILL 11 1 Sadie Shattuck 35'10.50 GOLD 11
9 Adam Hinrichs 111'06.50 CLEL 12 2 Kelsie Taylor 35'04.50 NVAL 10
10 Alberto Cruz 106'07.00 WAHL 9 3 Maci Whitby 34'07.00 CONN 11
11 Victor Urbina 105'08.00 MABT 11 4 Kendall Watts 31'02.50 KION 10
12 Josh Horspool 104'00.00 RVEW 12 5 Jessica Brown 30'08.00 KION 12
13 Jose Casimiro 98'10.00 GOLD 11 6 Jessica Farris 29'06.25 NVAL 11
14 Zachary Marko 94'09.00 HILD 10 7 Claudia Capetillo 28'00.75 RVEW 11
15 CJ Sanchez 83'03.00 ZILL 12 8 Lexus Bogardus 27'11.50 NVAL 11
9 Ali Anderson 27'10.25 ROYL 11
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals   10 Kala Koelzer 27'06.25 CONN 12
1 Matt Hadley 175'06.00 CONN 10 11 Kylie Montgomery 27'05.50 GOLD 10
2 Sean Cole 175'03.50 HILD 10 12 Emma Wilcox 27'00.75 NVAL 10
3 Jacob Bettencourt 159'08.50 RVEW 11 13 Katelyn Lunning 26'02.75 ZILL 12
4 Jake Gall 151'11.00 CLEL 9 14 Summer Holden 24'03.00 ZILL 9
5 Braydon Ross 147'04.00 GOLD 10 15 Allyson Ririe 24'01.50 CONN 10
6 Nathaniel Deardorff 143'00.00 ZILL 11 16 Ashlyn Allred 24'00.25 ROYL 10
7 Neil Leitz 143'00.00 ROYL 10
8 Michael Newman 136'01.75 CLEL 10 X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals  
9 Mitchell Millsap 135'05.00 CLEL 9 1 Maci Whitby 109'04.00 CONN 11
10 Kyle Pruett 127'10.50 CONN 9 2 Kelsie Taylor 108'02.00 NVAL 10
11 Austin Gagnon 120'10.50 ZILL 10 3 Lexus Bogardus 100'10.00 NVAL 11
12 Cameron Queener 117'09.00 RVEW 11 4 Jessica Farris 99'09.50 NVAL 11
13 Dyrell Whitby 116'08.50 CONN 12 5 Kendall Watts 93'05.00 KION 10
14 Frank Leitz 107'01.00 ROYL 10 6 Claudia Capetillo 88'07.00 RVEW 11
7 Sadie Shattuck 85'10.00 GOLD 11
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals   8 Caitlin Paysse 80'06.00 ROYL 12
1 James Coulson 5'10.00 CONN 11 9 Emma Wilcox 79'05.50 NVAL 10
2 Trevor Lott 5'10.00 CBUR 12 10 Kennidi Whitby 74'06.00 CONN 9
3 Neil Leitz 5'08.00 ROYL 10 11 Katelyn Lunning 74'01.50 ZILL 12
4 Payton Brisby 5'04.00 RVEW 9 12 Ali Anderson 72'11.00 ROYL 11
4 Logan Humphreys 5'04.00 GOLD 12 13 Brianna Halls 70'03.00 KION 9
4 Eryk Nash 5'04.00 KION 9 14 Summer Holden 66'05.00 ZILL 9
7 Scott Frank 5'04.00 ZILL 10 15 Ilona Buts 61'02.00 CBUR 9
8 Ben Shafer 5'02.00 GOLD 9 16 Criselda Diaz 53'05.00 ZILL 9
8 Riley Lyle 5'02.00 CONN 9
10 Travis Kretschman 5'00.00 CLEL 10 X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals  
10 Trevor Bailey 5'00.00 NVAL 10 1 Kelsie Taylor 125'11.00 NVAL 10
10 Laddie Goroski 5'00.00 ROYL 9 2 Jessica Farris 107'08.50 NVAL 11
3 Kala Koelzer 103'10.00 CONN 12
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals   4 Kennidi Whitby 102'08.00 CONN 9
1 Tyler Hakala 12'03.00 HILD 11 5 Jessica Brown 99'06.00 KION 12
2 Joseph Notman 11'06.00 HILD 12 6 Ariana Cole 99'02.00 HILD 12
3 Koty Cline 10'06.00 KION 10 7 Kendall Watts 87'01.00 KION 10
4 Laddie Goroski 10'00.00 ROYL 9 8 Beth Conley 86'09.00 RVEW 9
5 Dane Eskildsen 9'06.00 CONN 12 9 Marissa Ortiz 85'06.00 GRAN 12
6 Nathan Bischoff 9'00.00 GOLD 11 10 Tayaire Penor 81'03.00 KION 11
7 Porter Lumpkins 8'06.00 KION 11 11 Lexus Bogardus 80'03.00 NVAL 11
8 Tanner Casper 8'00.00 CONN 9 12 Emma Wilcox 80'00.00 NVAL 10
13 Sienna Gray 76'10.50 GOLD 10
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals   14 Claudia Capetillo 75'08.50 RVEW 11
1 Michael Newman 19'11.75 CLEL 10 15 Katie Raap 70'11.00 KION 10
2 Nathan Bischoff 19'07.25 GOLD 11 16 Daisy Jaime 46'01.00 GRAN 9
3 Joseph Notman 19'02.75 HILD 12
4 Travis Kretschman 18'11.25 CLEL 10 X High Jump - Varsity - Finals  
5 Logan Joyner 18'06.50 CONN 11 1 Kendall Taylor 5'02.00 CONN 11
6 Ryan Hoodenpyle 18'04.00 KION 10 2 Harley McBride 5'00.00 CBUR 9
7 Brandon McBride 18'00.50 CBUR 10 3 Justine Benner 4'10.00 NVAL 10
8 Noe Gutierrez 17'11.25 MABT 11 4 Olivia Newman 4'08.00 HILD 10
9 Jerimiah Wise 17'11.00 ZILL 12 4 Katelyln Peterson 4'08.00 WAHL 9
10 Jacob Oswalt 17'10.00 GRAN 10 6 Desi Harms 4'08.00 KION 9
11 Eryk Nash 17'02.00 KION 9 7 Josie Robertson 4'08.00 RVEW 9
12 Carter Chase 16'10.00 CONN 9 8 Kendra Guajardo 4'06.00 CBUR 9
13 Jesus Huecias 16'02.75 MABT 11 9 Kayla Whipple 4'06.00 ZILL 10
14 Donald Baze 16'00.00 KION 10 10 Maci Whitby 4'04.00 CONN 11
15 Matt Hensley 15'07.00 CLEL 11 11 Jessica Brown 4'02.00 KION 12
15 Jose Ibarra 15'07.00 ZILL 10
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals  
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals   1 Sarah McGary 9'00.00 CONN 12
1 Joseph Notman 39'11.75 HILD 12 2 Kristina Fladseth 7'06.00 KION 11
2 Eryk Nash 38'09.25 KION 9 3 Jessica Brown 7'00.00 KION 12
3 Noe Gutierrez 38'02.50 MABT 11 4 Olivia Newman 7'00.00 HILD 10
4 Logan Humphreys 38'01.25 GOLD 12 5 Laryn Wells 6'00.00 CONN 11
5 Ryan Hoodenpyle 37'07.00 KION 10
6 Brendan Shearer 37'06.00 ZILL 12 X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals  
7 Freddy Ramirez 37'03.75 ROYL 10 1 Justine Benner 16'02.00 NVAL 10
8 Riley Lyle 36'10.50 CONN 9 2 Hailey Blanco 15'10.00 CBUR 9
9 Derek Klindworth 36'09.00 CONN 10 3 Page Woodward 15'09.00 ROYL 12
10 Travis Kretschman 35'01.00 CLEL 10 4 Delaney Romero 15'08.75 NVAL 9
11 Samuel Sexton 33'09.75 MABT 9 5 Kelly Snyder 15'03.00 NVAL 11
12 Jose Lopez 33'08.00 MABT 9 6 Cassandra Madrigal 14'11.75 MABT 10
13 Ben Shafer 32'08.00 GOLD 9 7 Andrea Keffeler 14'05.50 GOLD 10
14 Jake Kostanko 32'07.25 CLEL 9 8 Jill Lambert 14'04.50 CLEL 9
15 Antonio Hilton 29'02.25 HILD 9 9 Tonya Iverson 13'11.00 ROYL 9
10 Caitlin Paysse 13'08.75 ROYL 12
11 Sara Burns 13'03.00 ZILL 12
12 Abby Yost 12'03.75 NVAL 9
13 Tayaire Penor 11'04.00 KION 11
14 Emily Leist 10'08.50 KION 10
15 Ariella Davenport 10'04.00 GOLD 10
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals  
1 Kelly Snyder 33'11.00 NVAL 11
2 Lexi Peterson 32'06.75 WAHL 12
3 Cassandra Madrigal 32'00.75 MABT 10
4 Andrea Keffeler 30'10.00 GOLD 10
5 Laryn Wells 30'07.75 CONN 11
6 Katie Stredwick 29'09.50 CONN 10
7 Sara Burns 28'10.50 ZILL 12
8 Jill Lambert 28'05.75 CLEL 9
10 Marriah Paxton 28'05.00 CBUR 10
9 Emily Leist 28'05.00 KION 10
11 Cheyenne Henrich 28'03.50 KION 10
12 Abby Yost 27'05.50 NVAL 9
13 Carlee Wheelon 26'05.75 GOLD 10
14 Ashlyn Allred 26'04.50 ROYL 10