THESE WILL BE RESEEDED FRIDAY MORNING TO TAKE CARE OF ANY SCRATCHES MADE DURING THE WEEK. PLEASE MAKE ALL DELETIONS ON ATHLETIC.NET BY 7PM, THURSDAY MAY 13TH.
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:02 AM  5/12/2010  Page 1
Event  1 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
Lane Team Relay Seed Time
Section   1 of  1   Finals
3 ROYL A NT
1) Collins, Renee Iverson, Tonya
Delay, Aubrey Allred, Jadyn
4 CONN A 1:50.50
1) Koelzer, Kala Riner, Chelsea
Stredwick, Katie Taylor, Kendall
5 KION A 1:53.70
1) Harms, Desi Turner, Kyla
Schroeder, Bailey Torp, Cierra
6 CBUR A NT
1) Blanco, Hailey Paxton, Marriah
Cobb, Kaitlin Hunsaker, Kaylynn
Event  2 Girls 3200 Meter Run
Lane Name   School Seed Time
Section   1 of  1   Finals
1 Lewis, Jessica KION 13:46.55
2 Quintero, Thalia WAHL 13:52.00
3 Cisneros, Yeymi WAHL 14:36.30
4 Buts, Ilona CBUR 14:38.88
5 Garcia, Yuri ROYL 14:40.00
6 Hirschi, Brook KION 14:41.00
7 Benitz, Jenae KION 15:48.16
Event  3 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
Lane Name   School Seed Time
Section   1 of  2   Finals
3 Mendez, Anthony RVEW 20.54
4 Aarlie, Kyle ROYL 19.24
5 Lyle, Riley CONN 20.24
Section   2 of  2   Finals
1 Martinez, Gus MABT 19.14
2 Goroski, Laddie ROYL 18.74
3 Clouse, Tanner ROYL 18.44
4 Delay, Dylan ROYL 16.64
5 Leavitt, Gage KION 17.63
6 Brisby, Payton RVEW 18.70
7 Klindworth, Derek CONN 18.81
Event  4 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
Lane Name   School Seed Time
Section   1 of  1   Finals
1 Robertson, Josie RVEW 21.34
2 Kunkel, Kirsten KION 19.82
3 Vergara, Ariana CONN 18.05
4 Casper, Brianna CONN 15.72
5 Harms, Desi KION 17.55
6 Fladseth, Kristina KION 19.02
7 Conley, Beth RVEW 20.04
Event  5 Boys 100 Meter Dash
Lane Name   School Seed Time
Section   1 of  3   Finals
2 O'Bannon, Jake RVEW 13.34
3 Bender, Kolten RVEW 13.04
4 Nevarrez, Victor WAHL 12.94
5 Montano, Oscar RVEW 13.04
6 Ramirez, Christian WAHL 13.23
7 Cooper, Dillion CONN 14.64
Section   2 of  3   Finals
1 Scarbrough, Zachary KION 12.80
2 Rogers, Keith RVEW 12.64
3 Guajardo, Kameron CBUR 12.34
4 McBride, Brandon CBUR 11.94
5 Martinez, Nate CONN 12.16
6 Gutierrez, Noe MABT 12.34
7 Lopez, Jose MABT 12.64
8 Brisby, Payton RVEW 12.84
Section   3 of  3   Finals
1 Steele, Buddy RVEW 11.74
2 Thorton, Colton CONN 11.64
3 Coulson, James CONN 11.64
4 Hill, Aj CONN 11.44
5 Villegas, Travis ROYL 11.54
6 Welch, Kris RVEW 11.64
7 Whitney, Garrett KION 11.74
8 Watt, Chance RVEW 11.94
Event  6 Girls 100 Meter Dash
Lane Name   School Seed Time
Section   1 of  3   Finals
3 McClammer, Chelsea KION 20.44
4 Penor, Tayaire KION 15.64
5 Lopez, Stephanie KION 15.84
Section   2 of  3   Finals
1 Blanco, Kelsie RVEW 15.34
2 Rizin, Lubov KION 15.14
3 Torp, Cierra KION 14.60
4 Delay, Aubrey ROYL 14.44
5 Robertson, Josie RVEW 14.44
6 Castilleja, Alyssa KION 15.04
7 Melville, Devin RVEW 15.24
8 Achelpo, Linda WAHL 15.42
Section   3 of  3   Finals
1 Gutierrez, Mary Ellen MABT 14.24
2 Korrell, Shanda CONN 13.84
3 Collins, Renee ROYL 13.64
4 Riner, Chelsea CONN 13.14
5 Blizard, Emily KION 13.24
6 Madrigal, Cassandra MABT 13.74
7 Guajardo, Kendra CBUR 13.94
8 Iverson, Tonya ROYL 14.24
Event  7 Boys 1600 Meter Run
Lane Name   School Seed Time
Section   1 of  3   Finals
1 Guadarrama, Erik ROYL 6:13.00
2 DaSilva, Zach ROYL 6:22.00
3 Griffiths, Isaac KION NT
Section   2 of  3   Finals
1 Peraza, Jesus ROYL 5:11.00
2 Smith, Mark CONN 5:14.28
3 Torales, Tony CONN 5:41.00
4 Guadarrama, Abraham ROYL 5:43.00
5 Melville, Derek RVEW 5:48.50
6 Campbell, Joel KION 5:50.00
7 Carter, Ross KION 5:55.32
Section   3 of  3   Finals
1 Tonnemaker, Ethan ROYL 4:41.35
2 Lott, Trevor CBUR 4:52.25
3 Garcia, Jose CONN 4:55.00
4 Brightman, Kyle KION 4:56.73
5 Mireles, Vicente MABT 4:59.00
6 Alvarez, Leo KION 4:59.00
7 Walker, David KION 4:59.90
8 Mianecki, Trevor ROYL 5:06.30
Event  8 Girls 1600 Meter Run
Lane Name   School Seed Time
Section   1 of  2   Finals
1 Oney, Marie RVEW 6:47.00
2 Johnson, Tyna KION 6:49.00
3 Andersen, Shana RVEW 8:55.00
4 Bates, Karmyn RVEW 9:19.00
Section   2 of  2   Finals
1 Lilly, Mykenzie KION 5:41.00
2 Turner, Kyla KION 5:59.00
3 Morgan, Jill KION 6:08.00
4 Quintero, Thalia WAHL 6:22.00
5 Delos Santos, Ana ROYL 6:34.40
6 Wickenhagen, Natasha CONN 6:36.70
7 Paysse, Caitlin ROYL 6:37.90
8 Cisneros, Yeymi WAHL 6:41.00
Event  9 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
Lane Team Relay Seed Time
Section   1 of  1   Finals
3 KION A 47.34
1) Nash, Eryk Leavitt, Gage
Cline, Koty Hoodenpyle, Ryan
4 CONN A 45.74
1) Coulson, James Hill, Aj
Hadley, Matt Klindworth, Derek
5 RVEW A 45.94
1) Watt, Chance Rogers, Keith
Steele, Buddy Welch, Kris
Event  10 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
Lane Team Relay Seed Time
Section   1 of  1   Finals
3 CBUR A 56.04
1) Blanco, Hailey Paxton, Marriah
McBride, Harley Buts, Ilona
4 CONN A 51.84
1) Koelzer, Kala Riner, Chelsea
Casper, Brianna Whitby, Maci
5 ROYL A 53.64
1) Woodward, Page Allred, Jadyn
Delay, Aubrey Iverson, Tonya
6 KION A NT
1) Torp, Cierra Rizin, Lubov
Schroeder, Bailey Castilleja, Alyssa
Event  11 Boys 400 Meter Dash
Lane Name   School Seed Time
Section   1 of  2   Finals
3 Chase, Carter CONN 1:02.14
4 Eskildsen, Dane CONN 55.77
5 Ramirez, Freddy ROYL 58.14
Section   2 of  2   Finals
1 McBride, Brandon CBUR 55.69
2 Fernandez, Cristian ROYL 54.43
3 Lott, Trevor CBUR 53.74
4 Villegas, Travis ROYL 51.44
5 Hadley, Matt CONN 52.24
6 Guajardo, Kameron CBUR 54.06
7 Reyna, Enrique MABT 55.14
Event  12 Girls 400 Meter Dash
Lane Name   School Seed Time
Section   1 of  1   Finals
1 McClammer, Chelsea KION 1:09.54
2 Taylor, Kendall CONN 1:04.14
3 Peterson, Katelyln WAHL 1:03.74
4 Blizard, Emily KION 1:03.54
5 Henrich, Cheyenne KION 1:03.72
6 Woodward, Page ROYL 1:04.03
7 Paxton, Marriah CBUR 1:08.74
8 Achelpo, Linda WAHL 1:16.44
Event  13 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
Lane Name   School Seed Time
Section   1 of  2   Finals
3 Jones, Myr CBUR 51.36
4 Mendez, Anthony RVEW 48.34
5 Phillips, Steven CONN 49.65
6 Huecias, Jesus MABT 55.54
Section   2 of  2   Finals
1 Casper, Tanner CONN 47.14
2 Clouse, Tanner ROYL 47.01
3 Leavitt, Gage KION 46.27
4 Delay, Dylan ROYL 44.25
5 Watt, Chance RVEW 45.54
6 Klindworth, Derek CONN 46.34
7 Goroski, Laddie ROYL 47.04
8 Aarlie, Kyle ROYL 48.24
Event  14 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
Lane Name   School Seed Time
Section   1 of  1   Finals
1 Kunkel, Kirsten KION 1:00.00
2 Fladseth, Kristina KION 56.00
3 Peterson, Lexi WAHL 49.94
4 Casper, Brianna CONN 47.32
5 Harms, Desi KION 49.29
6 Vergara, Ariana CONN 55.44
7 Conley, Beth RVEW 58.14
Event  15 Boys 800 Meter Run
Lane Name   School Seed Time
Section   1 of  2   Finals
3 Hammond, Lincoln KION 2:42.70
4 Wilson, Edvin KION 2:34.38
5 Campbell, Joel KION 2:35.00
Section   2 of  2   Finals
1 Mireles, Vicente MABT 2:16.20
2 Leitz, Frank ROYL 2:14.80
3 Garza, Venny CONN 2:12.30
4 Lott, Trevor CBUR 2:05.10
5 Roberts, James KION 2:08.22
6 Jimenez, Juan ROYL 2:13.50
7 Perkins, Skye CONN 2:15.00
8 Smith, Mark CONN 2:27.60
Event  16 Girls 800 Meter Run
Lane Name   School Seed Time
Section   1 of  2   Finals
2 Johnson, Tyna KION 3:07.08
3 Hunsaker, Kaylynn CBUR 3:04.94
4 Wickenhagen, Natasha CONN 3:00.72
5 Miller, Makynlee ROYL 3:03.90
6 Buts, Ilona CBUR 3:05.89
Section   2 of  2   Finals
1 Cisneros, Yeymi WAHL 2:57.28
2 Penor, Tayaire KION 2:48.72
3 Allred, Jadyn ROYL 2:45.10
4 McClammer, Chelsea KION 2:18.00
5 Lilly, Mykenzie KION 2:27.46
6 Turner, Kyla KION 2:47.00
7 Lilly, Sherae KION 2:57.10
8 Morgan, Jill KION 2:58.70
Event  17 Boys 200 Meter Dash
Lane Name   School Seed Time
Section   1 of  3   Finals
3 Cooper, Dillion CONN 30.14
4 Ramirez, Christian WAHL 27.84
5 Nevarrez, Victor WAHL 28.24
Section   2 of  3   Finals
1 Janett, Jake ROYL 27.24
2 Bender, Kolten RVEW 26.84
3 Lopez, Jose MABT 26.44
4 Thorton, Colton CONN 25.54
5 Grimm, Zach CBUR 25.84
6 Rogers, Keith RVEW 26.74
7 Baze, Donald KION 27.06
8 Higuero, Javier WAHL 27.44
Section   3 of  3   Finals
1 Fernandez, Cristian ROYL 24.74
2 McBride, Brandon CBUR 24.14
3 Coulson, James CONN 23.84
4 Hill, Aj CONN 23.44
5 Villegas, Travis ROYL 23.84
6 Welch, Kris RVEW 24.14
7 Steele, Buddy RVEW 24.24
8 Whitney, Garrett KION 25.14
Event  18 Girls 200 Meter Dash
Lane Name   School Seed Time
Section   1 of  2   Finals
1 McClammer, Chelsea KION 34.74
2 Robertson, Josie RVEW 32.34
3 Delay, Aubrey ROYL 31.28
4 Collins, Renee ROYL 30.44
5 Iverson, Tonya ROYL 30.52
6 Achelpo, Linda WAHL 31.85
7 Blanco, Kelsie RVEW 34.04
Section   2 of  2   Finals
1 Blanco, Hailey CBUR 29.64
2 Madrigal, Cassandra MABT 28.61
3 Peterson, Lexi WAHL 28.04
4 Riner, Chelsea CONN 27.74
5 Blizard, Emily KION 27.74
6 Korrell, Shanda CONN 28.34
7 Peterson, Katelyln WAHL 28.64
8 Torp, Cierra KION 30.33
Event  19 Boys 3200 Meter Run
Lane Name   School Seed Time
Section   1 of  2   Finals
1 Walker, David KION 11:53.67
2 Guadarrama, Abraham ROYL 12:53.00
3 Torales, Tony CONN 13:23.40
Section   2 of  2  (Event  19 Boys 3200 Meter Run)
1 Tonnemaker, Ethan ROYL 10:13.96
2 Garcia, Jose CONN 10:32.91
3 Alvarez, Leo KION 10:33.60
4 Brightman, Kyle KION 10:45.33
5 Reyna, Enrique MABT 10:55.00
6 Martin, Larry ROYL 11:32.00
7 Peraza, Jesus ROYL 11:36.00
8 Nunan, Kyle CONN 11:45.60
Event  20 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Lane Team Relay Seed Time
Section   1 of  1   Finals
2 RVEW A 4:10.00
1) Bettencourt, Jacob McGaughey, Aaron
Johnson, Jared Watt, Chance
3 CBUR A 3:52.00
1) Guajardo, Kameron Lott, Trevor
McBride, Brandon Cleghorn, Daniel
4 ROYL A 3:40.00
1) Fernandez, Cristian Leitz, Neil
Ramirez, Freddy Villegas, Travis
5 KION A 3:50.00
1) Roberts, James Baze, Donald
Alvarez, Leo Brightman, Kyle
6 CONN A 3:52.10
1) Eskildsen, Dane Garza, Venny
Hadley, Matt Hill, Aj
Event  21 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Lane Team Relay Seed Time
Section   1 of  1   Finals
3 WAHL A 4:43.00
1) Cisneros, Yeymi Peterson, Lexi
Peterson, Katelyln Quintero, Thalia
4 KION A 4:25.00
1) Lilly, Mykenzie Henrich, Cheyenne
Schroeder, Bailey Turner, Kyla
5 CONN A 4:29.00
1) Casper, Brianna McGary, Sarah
Taylor, Kendall Stredwick, Katie
Event  22 Boys Shot Put
Pos Name   School Seed Mark
Flight   1 of  4   Finals
1 O'Bannon, Jake RVEW ND
2 Logan, Kyle CONN 25-02.00
3 Guerrero, Omar RVEW 25-11.00
4 Prescott, Harley RVEW 27-06.00
5 Monlux, Riker RVEW 28-09.00
Flight   2 of  4   Finals
1 Mendoza, John WAHL 29-08.50
2 Phillips, Steven CONN 30-00.00
3 Mosqueda, Marco CBUR 31-04.00
4 O'Hair, Cody CONN 31-07.75
5 Fuchs, Zach RVEW 31-11.00
6 Bettencourt, Ben RVEW 32-08.00
7 Nichols, Trevor KION 32-09.50
8 Badillo, Samuel WAHL 33-02.00
Flight   3 of  4   Finals
1 Valdez, Tino KION 33-10.00
2 Cleghorn, Daniel CBUR 34-07.00
3 Leland, Sven WAHL 34-10.00
4 Naylor, DJ RVEW 35-03.25
5 Montano, Oscar RVEW 35-05.00
6 Cruz, Alberto WAHL 36-10.00
7 Horspool, Josh RVEW 37-03.00
8 Lotze, Dylan KION 37-08.50
Flight   4 of  4   Finals
1 Delgado, Mark ROYL 38-03.50
2 Fox, Skyler KION 38-04.00
3 Urbina, Victor MABT 38-11.00
4 Grimm, Zach CBUR 40-02.00
5 Wiltse, Clint WAHL 42-04.75
6 Whitby, Dyrell CONN 42-07.75
7 Lloyd, Adam KION 44-00.00
8 Brooke, Tyson CONN 48-09.00
Event  23 Girls Shot Put
Pos Name   School Seed Mark
Flight   1 of  3   Finals
1 Guerrero, Fanny RVEW 17-04.50
2 Brown, Brianna RVEW 17-07.50
3 Orozco, Nancy RVEW 19-02.75
Flight   2 of  3   Finals
1 Williams, Kaylee KION 21-09.50
2 Hunsaker, Kaylynn CBUR 21-11.00
3 Jeffs, Nikki ROYL 22-02.50
4 Ochoa, Maira WAHL 23-00.00
5 Buts, Ilona CBUR 23-04.00
6 Halls, Brianna KION 23-05.75
7 Ririe, Allyson CONN 24-01.00
8 Raap, Katie KION 25-08.00
Flight   3 of  3   Finals
1 Whitby, Kennidi CONN 25-11.50
2 Anderson, Ali ROYL 27-04.00
3 Allred, Ashlyn ROYL 28-01.00
4 Capetillo, Claudia RVEW 28-05.00
5 Brown, Jessica KION 30-04.00
6 Koelzer, Kala CONN 30-04.25
7 Watts, Kendall KION 32-07.00
8 Whitby, Maci CONN 37-04.50
Event  24 Boys Discus Throw
Pos Name   School Seed Mark
Flight   1 of  4   Finals
1 O'Bannon, Jake RVEW ND
2 Monlux, Riker RVEW 57-11
3 Cardenas, Mario MABT 59-03
4 Guerrero, Omar RVEW 66-05
5 Mosqueda, Marco CBUR 67-04
6 Nichols, Trevor KION 74-06
7 Pruett, Kyle CONN 75-01
8 Valdez, Tino KION 75-11.50
Flight   2 of  4   Finals
1 Bettencourt, Ben RVEW 79-02
2 Badillo, Samuel WAHL 80-02
3 O'Hair, Cody CONN 82-04
4 Prescott, Harley RVEW 83-09
5 Fuchs, Zach RVEW 85-04
6 Bettencourt, Jacob RVEW 86-03
7 Naylor, DJ RVEW 88-00
8 Cleghorn, Daniel CBUR 88-07
Flight   3 of  4   Finals
1 Leland, Sven WAHL 100-00
2 Fox, Skyler KION 100-09
3 Montano, Oscar RVEW 103-03
4 Delgado, Mark ROYL 103-09
5 Gutierrez, Adrian MABT 104-08
6 Mendez, Anthony RVEW 107-08
7 Urbina, Victor MABT 111-01
8 Horspool, Josh RVEW 111-02
Flight   4 of  4   Finals
1 Martinez, Gus MABT 111-09
2 Lotze, Dylan KION 113-06
3 Cruz, Alberto WAHL 114-04
4 Christensen, Mitchell ROYL 116-04
5 Brooke, Tyson CONN 127-07
6 Lloyd, Adam KION 129-02
7 Wiltse, Clint WAHL 143-00
8 Whitby, Dyrell CONN 148-11
Event  25 Girls Discus Throw
Pos Name   School Seed Mark
Flight   1 of  3   Finals
1 Brown, Brianna RVEW 42-07
2 Guerrero, Fanny RVEW 43-01
3 Orozco, Nancy RVEW 43-02
4 Hunsaker, Kaylynn CBUR 54-06
Flight   2 of  3   Finals
1 Williams, Kaylee KION 55-04.50
2 Jeffs, Nikki ROYL 55-09
3 Cobb, Kaitlin CBUR 60-04
4 Ochoa, Maira WAHL 60-09
5 Miller, Makynlee ROYL 62-08
6 Ririe, Allyson CONN 64-11
7 Ask, Rebecca KION 65-06.50
8 Halls, Brianna KION 66-00
Flight   3 of  3   Finals
1 Buts, Ilona CBUR 66-11
2 Anderson, Ali ROYL 67-06
3 Paysse, Caitlin ROYL 72-07
4 Watts, Breanna KION 80-01
5 Whitby, Kennidi CONN 84-10
6 Capetillo, Claudia RVEW 90-03
7 Watts, Kendall KION 99-02
8 Whitby, Maci CONN 123-00
Event  26 Boys Javelin Throw
Pos Name   School Seed Mark
Flight   1 of  4   Finals
1 Mendoza, John WAHL 70-00
2 Cardenas, Mario MABT 70-10
3 Horspool, Josh RVEW 78-00
4 Naylor, DJ RVEW 89-03
5 Tobin, Devlyn KION 96-09
6 Leland, Sven WAHL 97-08
7 Sexton, Samuel MABT 99-03
8 Rogers, Keith RVEW 101-05
Flight   2 of  4   Finals
1 Cruz, Alberto WAHL 102-04
2 Delgado, Mark ROYL 104-05
3 Logan, Kyle CONN 105-04
4 Taylor, Lincoln CONN 106-10
5 Gutierrez, Adrian MABT 106-10
6 Grimm, Zach CBUR 107-00
7 Nichols, Trevor KION 111-00
8 Ortega, Fidel MABT 113-03
Flight   3 of  4   Finals
1 Mendez, Anthony RVEW 115-07
2 Cleghorn, Daniel CBUR 121-07
3 Griffiths, Isaac KION 122-02
4 Whitby, Dyrell CONN 122-06
5 Queener, Cameron RVEW 126-09
6 Leitz, Frank ROYL 126-10
7 O'Bannon, Jake RVEW 129-10
8 Lotze, Dylan KION 132-06
Flight   4 of  4   Finals
1 Brooke, Tyson CONN 134-06
2 Leitz, Neil ROYL 135-09
3 Wiltse, Clint WAHL 136-00
4 Bettencourt, Ben RVEW 138-04
5 Pruett, Kyle CONN 143-04
6 Martinez, Gus MABT 152-07
7 Bettencourt, Jacob RVEW 178-10
8 Hadley, Matt CONN 187-04
Event  27 Girls Javelin Throw
Pos Name   School Seed Mark
Flight   1 of  2   Finals
1 Leist, Laura KION 37-06
2 Ririe, Allyson CONN 50-02
3 Watts, Breanna KION 55-05
4 Ask, Rebecca KION 59-02
5 Jeffs, Nikki ROYL 59-04
6 Raap, Katie KION 68-08
7 Cobb, Kaitlin CBUR 70-10
8 Penor, Tayaire KION 72-00
Flight   2 of  2   Finals
1 Benson, Sammie ROYL 75-04
2 Capetillo, Claudia RVEW 76-09.50
3 Anderson, Ali ROYL 80-08
4 Conley, Beth RVEW 88-06
5 Whitby, Kennidi CONN 97-00
6 Watts, Kendall KION 98-04
7 Brown, Jessica KION 102-05
8 Koelzer, Kala CONN 110-05
Event  28 Boys High Jump
Pos Name   School Seed Mark
Flight   1 of  2   Finals
1 Queener, Cameron RVEW 4-06.00
2 Huecias, Jesus MABT 5-00.00
3 McGaughey, Aaron RVEW 5-00.00
4 Gutierrez, Noe MABT 5-02.00
Flight   2 of  2   Finals
1 Lyle, Riley CONN 5-04.00
2 Goroski, Laddie ROYL 5-04.00
3 Joyner, Logan CONN 5-06.00
4 Nash, Eryk KION 5-06.00
5 Leitz, Neil ROYL 5-06.00
6 Brisby, Payton RVEW 5-09.00
7 Coulson, James CONN 5-09.00
8 Lott, Trevor CBUR 5-10.00
Event  29 Girls High Jump
Pos Name   School Seed Mark
Flight   1 of  2   Finals
1 Castilleja, Alyssa KION 4-04.00
2 Schroeder, Bailey KION 4-04.00
3 Gutierrez, Mary Ellen MABT 4-04.00
Flight   2 of  2   Finals
1 Whitby, Maci CONN 4-06.00
2 Peterson, Katelyln WAHL 4-06.00
3 Harms, Desi KION 4-06.00
4 Robertson, Josie RVEW 4-06.00
5 Brown, Jessica KION 4-10.00
6 Guajardo, Kendra CBUR 4-10.00
7 McBride, Harley CBUR 5-02.00
8 Taylor, Kendall CONN 5-02.00
Event  30 Boys Long Jump
Pos Name   School Seed Mark
Flight   1 of  3   Finals
1 Ortega, Fidel MABT 14-01.50
2 Sexton, Samuel MABT 14-05.00
3 Jones, Myr CBUR 14-06.25
4 Phillips, Steven CONN 14-08.25
Flight   2 of  3   Finals
1 Ramirez, Christian WAHL 15-01.00
2 Casper, Tanner CONN 15-06.00
3 Higuero, Javier WAHL 15-07.75
4 Lopez, Jose MABT 16-01.50
5 Huecias, Jesus MABT 16-03.00
6 Baze, Donald KION 16-05.00
7 Hebdon, Connor ROYL 16-07.00
8 Johnson, Jared RVEW 16-08.00
Flight   3 of  3   Finals
1 McGaughey, Aaron RVEW 16-11.00
2 Chase, Carter CONN 17-00.00
3 Gress, Michael KION 17-05.50
4 McBride, Brandon CBUR 17-06.00
5 Nash, Eryk KION 17-09.00
6 Joyner, Logan CONN 18-01.00
7 Gutierrez, Noe MABT 18-04.50
8 Hoodenpyle, Ryan KION 19-06.50
Event  31 Girls Long Jump
Pos Name   School Seed Mark
Flight   1 of  2   Finals
1 Leist, Laura KION ND
2 Penor, Tayaire KION ND
3 Achelpo, Linda WAHL 11-07.00
4 Castilleja, Alyssa KION 11-08.00
5 Leist, Emily KION 13-05.00
Flight   2 of  2   Finals
1 Gutierrez, Mary Ellen MABT 13-10.00
2 Iverson, Tonya ROYL 14-01.50
3 Paysse, Caitlin ROYL 14-05.50
4 Peterson, Lexi WAHL 14-11.00
5 Madrigal, Cassandra MABT 15-00.50
6 Blanco, Hailey CBUR 15-03.25
7 Stredwick, Katie CONN 15-09.75
8 Woodward, Page ROYL 15-11.00
Event  32 Boys Triple Jump
Pos Name   School Seed Mark
Flight   1 of  3   Finals
1 Ortega, Fidel MABT 28-05.00
2 Queener, Cameron RVEW 30-00.00
3 Lopez, Jose MABT 31-00.00
Flight   2 of  3   Finals
1 Higuero, Javier WAHL 31-10.00
2 Chase, Carter CONN 31-11.50
3 Sexton, Samuel MABT 32-04.00
4 Huecias, Jesus MABT 32-11.00
5 Johnson, Jared RVEW 33-06.50
6 Hebdon, Connor ROYL 33-08.00
7 Lyle, Riley CONN 34-06.50
Flight   3 of  3  (Event  32 Boys Triple Jump)
1 McGaughey, Aaron RVEW 35-01.00
2 Guajardo, Kameron CBUR 35-04.00
3 Gress, Michael KION 36-00.50
4 Nash, Eryk KION 36-06.50
5 Klindworth, Derek CONN 36-08.25
6 Ramirez, Freddy ROYL 37-02.00
7 Hoodenpyle, Ryan KION 38-05.00
8 Gutierrez, Noe MABT 39-05.75
Event  33 Girls Triple Jump
Pos Name   School Seed Mark
Flight   1 of  2   Finals
1 Leist, Laura KION 22-06.00
2 Allred, Ashlyn ROYL 25-08.50
3 Henrich, Cheyenne KION 27-06.25
Flight   2 of  2   Finals
1 Paxton, Marriah CBUR 27-09.00
2 Gutierrez, Mary Ellen MABT 28-06.50
3 Stredwick, Katie CONN 29-05.00
4 Leist, Emily KION 30-05.00
5 Madrigal, Cassandra MABT 30-10.50
6 Wells, Laryn CONN 31-06.75
7 Peterson, Lexi WAHL 32-10.00
Event  34 Boys Pole Vault
Pos Name   School Seed Mark
Flight   1 of  1   Finals
1 Casper, Tanner CONN 7-06.00
2 Smith, Chase KION 7-06.00
3 Lumpkins, Porter KION 8-00.00
4 Goroski, Laddie ROYL 9-06.00
5 Eskildsen, Dane CONN 9-06.00
6 Cline, Koty KION 10-00.00
Event  35 Girls Pole Vault
Pos Name   School Seed Mark
Flight   1 of  1   Finals
1 Leist, Laura KION NH
2 Mills, Brianna KION 6-00.00
3 Wells, Laryn CONN 6-06.00
4 Fladseth, Kristina KION 6-06.00
5 Blizard, Emily KION 8-00.00
6 Brown, Jessica KION 8-00.00
7 McGary, Sarah CONN 9-06.00