GIRLS REGION 4
Weight Class : 100
1. 10-MARIZZA BIRRUETA (GVEW)	GRANDVIEW    	8-6
2. 11-DEIANEIRA CAUDLE (WARD)	WARDEN       
3. 10-ELIZABETH GALVEZ (TOPP)	TOPPENISH    	PIN 3:40
4. 10-BRITTNEE COOK (KION)	KIONA BENTON 
Weight Class : 106
1. 12-CYNTHA RAMIREZ (QUIN)	QUINCY       	PIN 3:23
2. 10-TAMIKA PIERCE (RICH)	RICHLAND     
3. 12-MELISA VASQUEZ (WARD)	WARDEN       	7-4
4. 11-KAYLA GONZALEZ (SUNN)	SUNNYSIDE    
Weight Class : 112
1. 09-VIANNEI PEREZ (GVEW)	GRANDVIEW    	6-2
2. 12-MARY GUTIERREZ (MABT)	MABTON       
3. 12-JULISSA VALENCIANO (OTHE)	OTHELLO      	PIN 4:30
4. 11-MIRANDA BORREGO (ZILL)	ZILLAH       
Weight Class : 118
1. 11-RACHAEL COLECK (EVSK)	EAST VALLEY (	7-1
2. 12-BRENDA DE LEON (WARD)	WARDEN       
3. 09-DAISY CHAVEZ (SUNN)	SUNNYSIDE    	1-0
4. 11-JESSICA ROLLAND (KION)	KIONA BENTON 
Weight Class : 124
1. 10-TATUM SPARKS (OTHE)	OTHELLO      	11-9
2. 09-DESIREE ZAVALA (GVEW)	GRANDVIEW    
3. 12-JAZMIN MENDOZA (MABT)	MABTON       	7-6
4. 11-MARTHA CORONA (CONN)	CONNELL      
Weight Class : 130
1. 12-MIEXY GONZALES (WARD)	WARDEN       	PIN 2:22
2. 12-ABIGAIL ELIZONDO (SUNN)	SUNNYSIDE    
3. 11-SYDNEY VIRGEN (PSCO)	PASCO        	PIN 3:55
4. 11-JESENIA MEZA (MABT)	MABTON       
Weight Class : 137
1. 12-ALLESHA REYES (OTHE)	OTHELLO      	8-3
2. 12-ALEXYS JOLLEY (WARD)	WARDEN       
3. 11-MARIA RIVERA (GRAN)	GRAINGER     	PIN 4:01
4. 12-KATELYN JENSEN (PSCO)	PASCO        
Weight Class : 145
1. 12-BIANCA HERNANDEZ (WARD)	WARDEN       	6-4
2. 10-ALEJANDRA RODRIGUEZ (GRAN)	GRAINGER     
3. 12-ALENA VERA (SHAD)	SHADLE PARK  	11-3
4. 10-ASHLEY MARTINEZ (WARD)	WARDEN       
Weight Class : 155
1. 12-TANIA MARTINEZ (PSCO)	PASCO        	14-6
2. 12-VIVIAN BAZAN (QUIN)	QUINCY       
3. 10-ANEISSA GONZALES (WARD)	WARDEN       	PIN 2:37
4. 11-AMANDA KINDER (OTHE)	OTHELLO      
Weight Class : 170
1. 10-JESSICA CARDENAS (SUNN)	SUNNYSIDE    	PIN 2:53
2. 11-JACQLYN HUNTER (KITT)	KITTITAS     
3. 12-JANET CARRILLO (BREW)	BREWSTER     	7-0
4. 10-FELISHA OROZCO (CONN)	CONNELL      
Weight Class : 190
1. 12-MIESHA HUNTER (KITT)	KITTITAS     	PIN 5:04
2. 12-NYKIA MARISCAL (BREW)	BREWSTER     
3. 12-DOMINEKE SEAL (WARD)	WARDEN       	PIN 0:59
4. 09-VICTORIA GAYTAN (WAHL)	WAHLUKE      
Weight Class : 235
1. 10-ANDREA CONTRERAS (WARD)	WARDEN       	PIN 5:24
2. 12-MARIBEL RODRIGUEZ (OTHE)	OTHELLO      
3. 12-TIANNA BILLUPS (COUL)	ALMIRA-COULEE	PIN 1:32
4. 11-JEN AZNARAN (WAHL)	WAHLUKE